Teams

Division 1
Section HB3 1/1 (3rd 4th Boys)
Coach
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division 1
Section HC5 1/1 (5,6,7 & 8th COED)
Coach Sean Thimas
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach
Division
Section B23 Boys house/B23
Coach
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach George McEvoy
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach Jane Donaghey
Division
Section B23 Boys house/B23
Coach
Division 1
Section HC5 1/1 (5,6,7 & 8th COED)
Coach Nelo Brandao
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division 1
Section HC5 1/1 (5,6,7 & 8th COED)
Coach Jose Santos
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach Kellie Condon
Division 3
Section
Coach Seamus Tobin
Division
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach MiMi Thomas
Division 3
Section
Coach Seamus Tobin
Division
Section
Coach
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach
Division 1
Section HB3 1/1 (3rd 4th Boys)
Coach Mark Hegarty
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division 1
Section HG3 1/1 (3rd 4th Girls)
Coach
Division
Section B23 Boys house/B23
Coach
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach Deinma Dikibo
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach Deirdre Manning
Division
Section G23 Girlshouse/G23
Coach
Division
Section C678 Coed House/CH678
Coach
Division 1
Section HG3 1/1 (3rd 4th Girls)
Coach Andrew Hoffman
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach Michael Hegarty
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach Jennifer Gillis
Division 1
Section HG3 1/1 (3rd 4th Girls)
Coach Kunta Barros
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division 3
Section
Coach Jayson Smith
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach Chris Parker
Division 3
Section
Coach Noreen Kelley
Division 3
Section
Coach Randal Walker
Division
Section G23 Girlshouse/G23
Coach
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach Frank Fernandez
Division
Section B23 Boys house/B23
Coach
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach David Costa
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach Cedric Cavaco
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach Mark Hegarty
Division
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach William Holbrook
Division 1
Section HB3 1/1 (3rd 4th Boys)
Coach Jayson Smith
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach Matt O'Shea
Division
Section G23 Girlshouse/G23
Coach
Division
Section C45 Coed House/CH45
Coach
Division 1
Section HC5 1/1 (5,6,7 & 8th COED)
Coach Michael Hegarty
Division 1
Section HG3 1/1 (3rd 4th Girls)
Coach Luke Montrose
Division
Section C678 Coed House/CH678
Coach
Division K-1/K-2
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach Benjamin Harter
Division
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach Christine Cournoyer
Division
Section G23 Girlshouse/G23
Coach
Division 1
Section HG1 1/(1st 2nd Girls)
Coach PJ McMoran
Division 3
Section
Coach Harold Miller
Division
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach Rebekah Salwasser
Division 1
Section HB3 1/1 (3rd 4th Boys)
Coach Danny Gottschalk
Division
Section BK1 Boys house/BK1
Coach
Division 1
Section HBK 1/1 ( K1 K2 Boys)
Coach
Division 1
Section HB1 1/1 (1st 2nd Boys)
Coach
Division 1
Section HGK 1/1 (K1 K2 Girls)
Coach
Division
Section GK1 Girlshouse/GK1
Coach